Get a Price Quote | Toll Free 24/7 Load Pickup Request 855-66-PACER

Pricing 2013

Click to choose a month for pricing

January  |  February  |  March  |  April  |  May  |  June

July  |  August  |  September  |  October  |  November  |  December

The following prices are for informational purposes only, do not constitute an offer, and are subject to change or revisions without notice.

January

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet85.20
86.5086.3086.5086.5086.5086.60Oklahoma Sweet88.11
Oklahoma Sour72.9574.2574.0574.2574.2574.2574.35Oklahoma Sour75.86
Oklahoma Quick Pay85.2085.858686.1086.2086.2586.30
Kansas Common76.2977.5977.3977.5977.5977.5977.69Kansas Common79.20
Eastern Kansas Common75.0576.3576.1576.3576.3576.3576.45Eastern Kansas Common77.96
Kansas Quick Pay75.0575.7075.8576.0076.0576.1076.15
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet86.5586.5087.2587878787.60
Oklahoma Sour74.3074.2575.0074.7574.7574.7575.35
Oklahoma Quick Pay86.3586.3586.4586.5086.5586.6086.65
Kansas Common77.6477.5978.3478.0978.0978.0978.69
Eastern Kansas Common76.4076.3577.1076.8576.8576.8577.45
Kansas Quick Pay76.2076.2076.3076.3576.4076.4076.50
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet86.7587.7088.9589898989
Oklahoma Sour74.5075.4576.7076.7576.7576.7576.75
Oklahoma Quick Pay86.6586.7086.858787.1087.1587.25
Kansas Common77.8478.7980.0480.0980.0980.0980.09
Eastern Kansas Common76.6077.5578.8078.8578.8578.8578.85
Kansas Quick Pay76.5076.5576.7076.8076.907777.10
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet89.7088.7089.4089.3589.3589.3589.90
Oklahoma Sour77.4576.4577.1577.1077.1077.1077.65
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.4087.4087.5087.6087.6587.7087.80
Kansas Common80.7979.7980.4980.4480.4480.4480.99
Eastern Kansas Common79.5578.5579.2579.2079.2079.2079.75
Kansas Quick Pay77.2577.2577.3577.4577.5577.5577.65
293031
Oklahoma Sweet
91.0591.4090.95
Oklahoma Sour78.8079.1578.70
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.908888.10
Kansas Common82.1482.4982.04
Eastern Kansas Common80.9081.2580.80
Kansas Quick Pay77.7577.9077.95

February

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet91.20
91.2091.2089.6090.1090.1089.30Oklahoma Sweet88.11
Oklahoma Sour78.9578.9578.9577.3577.8577.8577.05Oklahoma Sour75.86
Oklahoma Quick Pay91.2091.2091.2089.6090.1090.1089.30
Kansas Common82.2982.2982.2980.6981.1981.1980.39Kansas Common79.20
Eastern Kansas Common81.0581.0581.0579.4579.9579.9579.15Eastern Kansas Common77.96
Kansas Quick Pay81.0581.0581.0579.4579.9579.9579.15
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet89.2089.2089.2090.509190.5090.80
Oklahoma Sour76.9576.9576.9578.2578.7578.2578.55
Oklahoma Quick Pay89.2089.2089.2090.1090.1590.1590.20
Kansas Common80.2980.2980.2981.5982.0981.5981.89
Eastern Kansas Common79.0579.0579.0580.3580.8580.3580.65
Kansas Quick Pay79.0579.0579.0579.90808080.05
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet89.0589.0589.0589.0590.1587.9586.35
Oklahoma Sour76.8076.8076.8076.8077.9075.7074.10
Oklahoma Quick Pay89.0589.0589.0589.059087.9586.35
Kansas Common80.1480.1480.1480.1481.2479.0477.44
Eastern Kansas Common78.9078.9078.9078.908077.8076.20
Kansas Quick Pay78.9078.9078.9078.9079.8077.8076.20
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet86.6086.6086.6086.5586.0586.2085.50
Oklahoma Sour74.3574.3574.3574.3073.8073.9573.25
Oklahoma Quick Pay86.6086.6086.6086.5586.0586.2085.50
Kansas Common77.6977.6977.6977.6477.1477.2976.59
Eastern Kansas Common76.4576.4576.4576.4075.9076.0575.35
Kansas Quick Pay76.4576.4576.4576.4075.9076.0575.35

March

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet84.15
84.1584.1583.6084.3083.9085Oklahoma Sweet86.64
Oklahoma Sour71.9071.9071.9071.3572.0571.6572.75Oklahoma Sour74.39
Oklahoma Quick Pay84.1584.1584.1583.6084.0583.9084.20
Kansas Common75.2475.2475.2474.6975.3974.9976.09Kansas Common77.73
Eastern Kansas Common74747473.4574.1573.7574.85Eastern Kansas Common76.49
Kansas Quick Pay74747473.4573.9073.7574.05
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet85.3585.3585.3585.4585.9585.9086.40
Oklahoma Sour73.1073.1073.1073.2073.7073.6574.15
Oklahoma Quick Pay84.3584.4584.5584.6084.7084.8084.90
Kansas Common76.4476.4476.4476.5477.0476.9977.49
Eastern Kansas Common75.2075.2075.2075.3075.8075.7576.25
Kansas Quick Pay74.2074.3074.4074.4574.6074.7074.80
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet86.8086.8086.8087.1085.5586.3585.85
Oklahoma Sour74.5574.5574.5574.8573.3074.1073.60
Oklahoma Quick Pay85.0585.1585.2585.3585.3585.4085.45
Kansas Common77.8977.8977.8978.1976.6477.4476.94
Eastern Kansas Common76.6576.6576.6576.9575.4076.2075.70
Kansas Quick Pay74.907575.1075.2075.2075.2575.30
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet87.1087.1087.1088.2089.7089.9590.60
Oklahoma Sour74.8574.8574.8575.9577.4577.7078.35
Oklahoma Quick Pay85.5085.6085.6585.7585.9086.0586.20
Kansas Common78.1978.1978.1979.2980.7981.0481.69
Eastern Kansas Common76.9576.9576.9578.0579.5579.8080.45
Kansas Quick Pay75.4075.4575.5075.6075.7575.9076.05
293031
Oklahoma Sweet
90.6090.6090.60
Oklahoma Sour78.3578.3578.35
Oklahoma Quick Pay86.3586.5086.65
Kansas Common81.6981.6981.69
Eastern Kansas Common80.4580.4580.45
Kansas Quick Pay76.2076.3576.50

April

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet90.4590.6087.8586.7086.1586.1586.15Oklahoma Sweet85.28
Oklahoma Sour78.2078.3575.6074.4573.9073.9073.90Oklahoma Sour75.03
Oklahoma Quick Pay90.4590.5587.8586.7086.1586.1586.15
Kansas Common81.4581.6978.9477.7977.2477.2477.24Kansas Common76.37
Eastern Kansas Common80.3080.4577.7076.55767676Eastern Kansas Common75.13
Kansas Quick Pay80.3080.4077.7076.55767676
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet86.8087.6588.1086.9584.7584.7584.75
Oklahoma Sour74.5575.4075.8574.7072.5072.5072.50
Oklahoma Quick Pay86.8087.6087.6586.9584.7584.7584.75
Kansas Common77.8978.7479.1978.0475.8475.8475.84
Eastern Kansas Common76.6577.5077.9576.8074.6074.6074.60
Kansas Quick Pay76.6577.4577.5076.8074.6074.6074.60
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet82.1582.1580.1081.1581.4581.4581.45
Oklahoma Sour69.9069.9067.8568.9069.2069.2069.20
Oklahoma Quick Pay82.1582.1580.1081.1581.4581.4581.45
Kansas Common73.2473.2471.1972.2472.4572.5472.54
Eastern Kansas Common727269.957171.3071.3071.30
Kansas Quick Pay727269.957171.3071.3071.30
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet82.2082.6084.8587.0586.4086.4086.40
Oklahoma Sour69.9570.3572.6074.8074.1574.1574.15
Oklahoma Quick Pay82.2082.6084.858585.0585.1085.10
Kansas Common73.2973.6975.9478.1477.4977.4977.49
Eastern Kansas Common72.0572.4574.7076.9076.2576.2576.25
Kansas Quick Pay72.0572.4574.7074.8574.9074.9575
2930
Oklahoma Sweet
87.9086.85
Oklahoma Sour75.6574.60
Oklahoma Quick Pay85.2085.25
Kansas Common78.9977.94
Eastern Kansas Common77.7576.70
Kansas Quick Pay75.0575.10

May

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet84.4087.3588.9588.9588.9589.5088.95Oklahoma Sweet88.33
Oklahoma Sour72.1575.1076.7076.7076.7077.2576.70Oklahoma Sour76.18
Oklahoma Quick Pay84.4085.9086.9087.4087.708888.15
Kansas Common75.4978.4480.0480.0480.0480.5980.04Kansas Common79.42
Eastern Kansas Common74.2577.2078.8078.8078.8079.3578.80Eastern Kansas Common78.18
Kansas Quick Pay74.2575.7076.7577.2577.6077.8578
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet89.9589.7589.4089.4089.4088.5587.60
Oklahoma Sour77.7077.5077.1577.1577.1576.3075.35
Oklahoma Quick Pay88.4088.5088.6088.7088.7588.5587.60
Kansas Common81.0480.8480.4980.4980.4979.6478.69
Eastern Kansas Common79.8079.6079.2579.2579.2578.4077.45
Kansas Quick Pay78.2078.4078.4578.5578.6078.4077.45
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet87.7088.5589.4089.4089.4090.1089.55
Oklahoma Sour75.4576.3077.1577.1577.1577.8577.30
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.7088.5588.6588.7088.7088.8088.80
Kansas Common78.7979.6480.4980.4980.4981.1980.64
Eastern Kansas Common77.5578.4079.2579.2579.2579.9579.40
Kansas Quick Pay77.5578.4078.5078.5578.6078.6578.65
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet87.7087.6587.5587.5587.5587.5588.40
Oklahoma Sour75.4575.4075.3075.3075.3075.3076.15
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.7087.6587.5587.5587.5587.5588.40
Kansas Common78.7978.7478.6478.6478.6478.6479.49
Eastern Kansas Common77.5577.5077.4077.4077.4077.4078.25
Kansas Quick Pay77.5577.5077.4077.4077.4077.4078.25
293031
Oklahoma Sweet
86.5587.0585.40
Oklahoma Sour74.3074.8073.15
Oklahoma Quick Pay86.5587.0585.40
Kansas Common77.6478.1476.49
Eastern Kansas Common76.4076.9075.25
Kansas Quick Pay76.4076.9075.25

June

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet85.40
85.4086.9086.7587.2088.2089.55Oklahoma Sweet89.03
Oklahoma Sour73.1573.1574.6574.5074.9575.9577.30Oklahoma Sour76.78
Oklahoma Quick Pay85.4085.4085.9086.1086.3586.6587.05
Kansas Common76.4976.4977.9977.8478.2979.2980.64Kansas Common80.12
Eastern Kansas Common75.2575.2576.7576.6077.0578.0579.40Eastern Kansas Common78.88
Kansas Quick Pay75.2575.2575.7575.9576.2076.5076.90
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet89.5589.5589.2088.8089.3090.1091.25
Oklahoma Sour77.3077.3076.9576.5577.0577.8579
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.4087.6087.7587.858888.1588.35
Kansas Common80.6480.6480.2979.8980.3981.1982.34
Eastern Kansas Common79.4079.4079.0578.6579.1579.9581.10
Kansas Quick Pay77.2077.4577.6077.7077.857878.20
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet91.2591.2591.1591.8591.6588.8087.10
Oklahoma Sour797978.9079.6079.4076.5574.85
Oklahoma Quick Pay88.5588.7588.9089.0589.2088.8087.10
Kansas Common82.3482.3482.2482.9482.7479.8978.19
Eastern Kansas Common81.1081.108181.7081.5078.6576.95
Kansas Quick Pay78.4078.6078.7078.907978.6576.95
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet87.1087.1088.6088.7588.9090.4589.95
Oklahoma Sour74.8574.8576.3576.5076.6578.2077.70
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.1087.1088.6088.7588.9088.9088.95
Kansas Common78.1978.1979.6979.8479.9981.5481.04
Eastern Kansas Common76.9576.9578.4578.6078.7580.3079.80
Kansas Quick Pay76.9576.9578.4578.6078.7578.8079.80
2930
Oklahoma Sweet
89.9589.95
Oklahoma Sour77.7077.70
Oklahoma Quick Pay8989
Kansas Common81.0481.04
Eastern Kansas Common79.8079.80
Kansas Quick Pay78.8578.90

July 2013

Date1234567 Monthly Averages
 
Oklahoma Sweet91.409394.6594.6596.6596.6596.65Oklahoma Sweet98.24
Oklahoma Sour79.1580.7582.4082.4084.4084.4084.40Oklahoma Sour85.99
Oklahoma Quick Pay91.4092.209393.4094.0594.5094.80
Kansas Common82.4984.0985.7485.7487.7487.7487.74Kansas Common89.33
Eastern Kansas Common81.2582.8584.5084.5086.5086.5086.50Eastern Kansas Common
88.09
Kansas Quick Pay81.2582.0582.8583.3083.9084.3584.65
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet96.5596.9599.9598.3599.4099.4099.40
Oklahoma Sour84.3084.7087.7086.1087.1587.1587.15
Oklahoma Quick Pay9595.2595.7090.4996.2596.5096.70
Kansas Common87.6488.0491.0489.4490.4990.4990.49
Eastern Kansas Common86.4086.8089.8088.2089.2589.2589.25
Kansas Quick Pay84.9085.1085.5585.8086.1086.3586.55
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet99.8099.50100101.55101.55101.55101.55
Oklahoma Sour87.5587.2587.7589.3089.3089.3089.30
Oklahoma Quick Pay96.9097.0597.2597.4597.7097.9098.05
Kansas Common90.8990.5991.0992.6492.6492.6492.64
Eastern Kansas Common89.6589.3589.8591.4091.4091.4091.40
Kansas Quick Pay86.7586.9087.1087.3087.5587.7587.90
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet100.40100.7098.8598.9598.1598.1598.15
Oklahoma Sour88.1588.4586.6086.7085.9085.9085.90
Oklahoma Quick Pay98.1598.2598.3098.3098.1598.1598.15
Kansas Common91.4991.7989.9490.0489.2489.2489.24
Eastern Kansas Common90.2590.5588.7088.80888888
Kansas Quick Pay88.0088.1088.1588.15888888
293031
Oklahoma Sweet
9896.5098.45
Oklahoma Sour85.7584.2586.20
Oklahoma Quick Pay9896.5098.25
Kansas Common89.0987.5989.54
Eastern Kansas Common87.8586.3588.30
Kansas Quick Pay87.8586.3588.10

August 2013

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet101.30
100.35100.35100.35100.0098.7597.85Oklahoma Sweet100.02
Oklahoma Sour89.0588.1088.1088.1087.7586.50

85.60Oklahoma Sour87.77
Oklahoma Quick Pay101.30100.35100.35100.35100.0098.7597.85
Kansas Common92.3991.4491.4491.4491.0989.8488.94Kansas Common91.11
Eastern Kansas Common91.1590.2090.2090.2089.8588.6087.70Eastern Kansas Common89.87


89.72

Kansas Quick Pay91.1590.2090.2090.2089.8588.6087.70
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet96.8599.4099.4099.4099.55100.25100.25
Oklahoma Sour84.6087.1587.1587.1587.3088.0088.00
Oklahoma Quick Pay96.8599.4099.4099.4099.4599.5099.60
Kansas Common87.9490.4990.4990.4990.6491.3491.34
Eastern Kansas Common86.7089.2589.2589.2589.4090.1090.10
Kansas Quick Pay86.70
89.2589.2589.2589.3089.35
89.45
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet100.70100.85100.85100.85100.5098.3597.25
Oklahoma Sour88.4588.6088.6088.6088.2586.1085.00
Oklahoma Quick Pay99.6599.7599.8099.8599.9098.3597.25
Kansas Common91.7991.9491.9491.9491.5989.4488.34
Eastern Kansas Common90.5590.7090.7090.7090.3588.2087.10
Kansas Quick Pay89.5089.6089.6589.7089.7588.20
87.10
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet98.4099.8099.8099.8099.30102.40103.50
Oklahoma Sour86.1587.5587.5587.5587.0590.1591.25
Oklahoma Quick Pay98.4099.6599,6599.6599.3099.7599.85
Kansas Common89.4990.8990.8990.8990.3993.4994.59
Eastern Kansas Common88.2589.6589.6589.6589.1592.2593.35
Kansas Quick Pay88.2589.5089.5089.5089.1589.6089.70
293031
Oklahoma Sweet
102.20101.05101.05
Oklahoma Sour89.9588.8088.80
Oklahoma Quick Pay99.95100.00100.00
Kansas Common93.2992.1492.14
Eastern Kansas Common92.0590.90
90.90
Kansas Quick Pay89.80
89.8589.85

September 2013

Date1234567 Monthly AverageSeptember 2013
Oklahoma Sweet101.05101.05101.95100.65
101.80103.95103.95Oklahoma Sweet99.83
Oklahoma Sour88.8088.8089.7088.4089.5591.7091.70Oklahoma Sour87.58
Oklahoma Quick Pay101.05101.05101.35100.65101.30101.75102.05
Kansas Common92.1492.1493.0491.7492.8995.0495.04Kansas Common90.92

Eastern Kansas Common90.9090.9091.8090.5091.6593.8093.80Eastern Kansas Common89.68








91.72
Kansas Quick Pay90.9090.9091.20
90.50
91.1591.6091.90
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet103.95102.95100.80100.95102.00101.60101.60
Oklahoma Sour91.7090.7088.5588.7089.75
89.3589.35
Oklahoma Quick Pay102.30102.35100.80100.95102.00101.60101.60
Kansas Common95.0494.0491.89
92.0493.0992.6992.69
Eastern Kansas Common93.8092.8090.65
90.8091.85
91.4591.45
Kansas Quick Pay92.1592.20
90.65
90.80
91.85
91.4591.45
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet101.60100.0098.85101.5099.8598.1598.15
Oklahoma Sour89.3587.7586.6089.2587.6085.9085.90
Oklahoma Quick Pay101.60100.0098.85101.5099.8598.1598.15
Kansas Common92.6991.0989.9492.5990.9489.2489.24
Eastern Kansas Common91.4589.8588.7091.3589.70
88.0088.00
Kansas Quick Pay91.4589.8588.7091.35
89.7088.0088.00
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet98.1597.0596.5596.0596.40
96.25 96.25
Oklahoma Sour85.90

84.8084.3083.8084.15
84.0084.00
Oklahoma Quick Pay98.15
97.0596.5596.0596.40
96.2596,25
Kansas Common89.2488.1487.6487.1487.4987.3487.34
Eastern Kansas Common88.0086.9086.4085.9086.2586.1086.10
Kansas Quick Pay88.0086.9086.40
85.9086.2586.10
86.10
2930
Oklahoma Sweet
96.2595.70
Oklahoma Sour84.0083.45
Oklahoma Quick Pay96.2595.70
Kansas Common87.3486.79
Eastern Kansas Common86.1085.55
Kansas Quick Pay86.1085.55

October 2013

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet95.4097.4596.6597.2097.2097.2096.40Oklahoma Sweet94.11
Oklahoma Sour83.1585.2084.4084.9584.9584.95
84.15Oklahoma Sour81.86

Oklahoma Quick Pay95.4096.4596.5096.7096.8096.85
96.40
Kansas Common86.49
88.5487.7488.2988.2988.2987.49Kansas Common85.20
Eastern Kansas Common85.2587.3086.5087.0587.0587.05
86.25Eastern Kansas Common83.96













Kansas Quick Pay85.25
86.30
86.35
86.5586.6586.70
86.25
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet96.8595.0096.4095.4095.4095.4095.80
Oklahoma Sour84.6082.7584.1583.1583.1583.1583.55
Oklahoma Quick Pay96.8095.0096.4095.4095.40
95.4095.80
Kansas Common87.94
86.0987.4986.4986.4986.4986.89
Eastern Kansas Common86.7084.8586.25
85.2585.2585.2585.65
Kansas Quick Pay86.65
84.85
86.25
85.2585.2585.2585.65
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet94.6095.7094.1094.2594.2594.2592.65
Oklahoma Sour82.3583.4581.8582.0082.0082.0080.40
Oklahoma Quick Pay94.6095.7094.1094.25
94.2594.2592.65
Kansas Common85.6986.7985.1985.34
85.3485.3483.74
Eastern Kansas Common84.4585.55
83.9584.1084.1084.1082.50
Kansas Quick Pay84.4585.55
83.9584.10
84.1084.10
82.50
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet91.2590.3090.5591.3091.3091.3092.15
Oklahoma Sour79.0078.0578.3079.0579.0579.0579.90
Oklahoma Quick Pay91.2590.3090.5591.3091.3091.3092.15
Kansas Common82.3481.3981.6482.3982.3982.3983.24
Eastern Kansas Common81.1080.1580.4081.1581.1581.1582.00
Kansas Quick Pay81.10
80.15
80.4081.1581.1581.1582.00
293031
Oklahoma Sweet
91.6590.2089.80
Oklahoma Sour79.4077.9577.55
Oklahoma Quick Pay91.6590.2089.80
Kansas Common82.74
81.2980.89
Eastern Kansas Common81.5080.0579.65
Kansas Quick Pay81.5080.05
79.65

November 2013

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet88.0588.0588.0588.0586.8088.2087.60Oklahoma Sweet87.28
Oklahoma Sour75.8075.8075.8075.8074.5575.9575.35Oklahoma Sour75.03
Oklahoma Quick Pay88.0588.0588.0588.0586.8087.8587.60
Kansas Common79.1479.1479.1479.1477.8979.2978.69Kansas Common78.37
Eastern Kansas Common77.9077.9077.9077.9076.6578.0577.45Eastern Kansas Common77.13


Kansas Quick Pay77.9077.9077.9077.9076.6577.7077.45
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet88.0088.0088.0088.5586.4587.3087.20
Oklahoma Sour75.7575.7575.7576.3074.2075.0574.95
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.8587.8587.9087.9586.4587.3087.20
Kansas Common79.0979.0979.0979.6477.5478.3978.29
Eastern Kansas Common77.8577.8577.8578.4076.3077.1577.05
Kansas Quick Pay77.7077.7077.7577.80
76.30
77.1577.05
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet87.2587.2587.2586.4586.7586.7588.75
Oklahoma Sour75.0075.0075.0074.2074.5074.5076.50
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.2587.2587.2586.4586.7586.7587.55
Kansas Common78.3478.3478.3477.5477.8477.8479.84
Eastern Kansas Common77.1077.1077.1076.3076.6076.6078.60
Kansas Quick Pay77.1077.1077.1076.30
76.6076.6077.40
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet88.0588.0588.0587.2086.7085.2085.20
Oklahoma Sour75.80
75.8075.8074.9574.4572.9572.95
Oklahoma Quick Pay87.60
87.6087.6087.2086.7085.2085.20
Kansas Common79.14
79.1479.1478.2977.7976.2976.29
Eastern Kansas Common77.90
77.9077.9077.0576.5575.0575.05
Kansas Quick Pay77.45
77.4577.45
77.05
76.55
75.05
75.05
2930
Oklahoma Sweet
85.5585.55
Oklahoma Sour73.3073.30
Oklahoma Quick Pay85.5585.55
Kansas Common76.6476.64
Eastern Kansas Common75.4075.40
Kansas Quick Pay75.4075.40

December 2013

Date1234567 Monthly Average 
Oklahoma Sweet85.5586.5588.7089.8089.9090.1590.15Oklahoma Sweet90.41
Oklahoma Sour73.3074.3076.4577.5577.6577.9077.90Oklahoma Sour78.16
Oklahoma Quick Pay85.5586.0586.95
87.6588.1088.4588.70
Kansas Common76.6477.6479.7980.8980.99
81.2481.24Kansas Common81.50
Eastern Kansas Common75.4076.4078.5579.6579.75
80.0080.00Eastern Kansas Common80.26






Kansas Quick Pay75.4075.90
76.8077.5077.95
78.3078.55
891011121314
Oklahoma Sweet90.1589.8591.0089.9089.9589.0589.05
Oklahoma Sour77.9077.6078.7577.6577.7076.8076.80
Oklahoma Quick Pay88.8589.0089.2089.2589.3089.0589.05
Kansas Common81.2480.9482.0980.99
81.0480.1480.14
Eastern Kansas Common80.0079.7080.8579.7579.8078.9078.90
Kansas Quick Pay78.7078.8579.0579.10
79.15
78.9078.90
15161718192021
Oklahoma Sweet89.0589.9589.7090.3091.2591.8091.80
Oklahoma Sour76.8077.7077.4578.0579.0079.5579.55
Oklahoma Quick Pay89.0589.30
89.3089.4089.4589.6089.70
Kansas Common80.1481.0480.7981.3982.3482.8982.89
Eastern Kansas Common78.9079.8079.5580.1581.10
81.6581.65
Kansas Quick Pay78.9079.1579.1579.2579.3079.4579.55
22232425262728
Oklahoma Sweet91.8091.4091.7091.7092.0092.7592.75
Oklahoma Sour79.5579.1579.4579.4579.7580.5080.50
Oklahoma Quick Pay89.8089.85
89.9590.0090.1090.2090.30
Kansas Common82.8982.49
82.7982.7983.0983.8483.84
Eastern Kansas Common81.6581.25
81.5581.5581.8582.6082.60
Kansas Quick Pay79.6579.7079.8079.8579.9580.0580.15
293031
Oklahoma Sweet
92.7591.7090.85
Oklahoma Sour80.5079.4578.60
Oklahoma Quick Pay90.3590.4090.40
Kansas Common83.8482.7981.94
Eastern Kansas Common82.6081.5580.70
Kansas Quick Pay80.2080.2580.25